Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
NOWAKOWSKA LINDA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
JACKOWSKA WERONIKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
SPYCHALSKA NICOLA | JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK |
|
4 place |
MICHALSKA EMILIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
NIZIO ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
POKORA DOMINIKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
KACZMAREK JULIA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
ŚWISTAK NADIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
7 place |
WOŁOWOK HANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
10 place |
CIĄGARLAK ZUZANNA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
11 place |
TRZEŚNIEWSKA OLIWIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
11 place |
KACZMAREK IGA | JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK |
|
11 place |
SALWIN MARTYNA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
11 place |
PERESTAJ ZUZANNA | FREAK DANCE ACADEMY KRASNYSTAW |
|
15 place |
BRUZDA ALICJA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
BERNACKA WIKTORIA | ACRO DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
PISKADŁO ANDŻELIKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
GRONAU EWELINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
15 place |
GAJEWSKA MARTYNA | ACRO DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
20 place |
MIĘDZYBROCKA LENA | DYNAMITE DANCE STUDIO ŻYRARDÓW |
|
20 place |
KOZANKIEWICZ KONSTANCJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
20 place |
GRETZINGER MARTA | SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
20 place |
IWANEK NADIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
20 place |
JAŚKIEWICZ GABRIELA | JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK |
|
20 place |
PAKUŁA KORNELIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
26 place |
RAMS ZUZANNA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
26 place |
JÓŹWICKA HANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
26 place |
CHRUŚCIEL MAJA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
29 place |
LEPAK MARIANNA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
29 place |
ORGANIŚCIAK NADIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
29 place |
BALCEROWSKA HANNA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
29 place |
TRACZYK AMELIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE |
|
29 place |
ŚWIĘCKA MARIKA | KLUB SPORTOWY FANABERIA RADZYMIN |
|
29 place |
LOSKA OLIWIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE |
|
29 place |
BOGDANIUK KATARZYNA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE |
|
29 place |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KINGA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
37 place |
MAKSIMAVA AMELIYA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
37 place |
TOMCZAK NATALIA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
37 place |
CZAPIEWSKA JULIA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
37 place |
ROMANKO MARTA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
37 place |
KOWALCZYK NATALIA | KLUB SPORTOWY AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
GRZYMAŁA OLIWIA | SHOCK DANCE WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
SOSNOWSKA ELENA | KLUB SPORTOWY AGLAJA WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
DECYK JULIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
37 place |
JACZEWSKA NATALIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
46 place |
BIELECKA BLANKA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
46 place |
CHYLAK ANASTAZJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
46 place |
NOWAK JULIA | JUDYTA WITKOWSKA DANCE STUDIO WŁOCŁAWEK |
|
46 place |
WIŚNIEWSKA WIKTORIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
46 place |
BRUZDA PAULINA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
51 place |
ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
51 place |
ZAGÓRSKA NATALIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
51 place |
DOMAŃSKA GABRIELLA | DYNAMITE DANCE STUDIO ŻYRARDÓW |
|
51 place |
BOREK EMILIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
51 place |
KSEL AMELIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA DANCE KIELCE |
|
51 place |
SZEWCZYK WERONIKA | ABSTRAKT SOCHACZEW |
|
51 place |
STEGIENKO PATRYCJA | DYNAMITE DANCE STUDIO ŻYRARDÓW |
|
51 place |
WRÓBLEWSKA NIKOLA | LOOCAS DANCE CENTER WARSZAWA |
|
51 place |
JURA KATARZYNA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE |
|
60 place |
KRĘCISZ SARA | JOWITA DANCE STĘŻYCA |
|
60 place |
CHABIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA DANCE KIELCE |